Unser Königshaus seit dem Jahr 1911

Jahr

Schützen

Jugend

Schüler

Damen

Senioren

2017 Eric Seidel Niclas Riekers Lina Hüser Sarah Hüser Oltmann Lampe
2016 Sascha Rodnizki keiner Rieke Ullmann Bärbel Meybohm Manfred Vagt
2015 Tom Wille Andreas Bollmann Sofie Heinrich Ursula Schwarz Peter Tamminga
2014 Peter Rodnizki keiner Marcel Thode Marion Herrmann Uwe Görler
2013 Thomas Siebke Jennifer Thode Robert Rettinghaus Inge Görler Georg Krüger
2012 Uwe Görler Yvonne Pazinas Andreas Bollmann Carloa Siebke Karl Sagehorn
2011 Georg Krüger Miriam Pazinas Rebecca Schmidt Nicole Pazinas Volkmar Wolpmann
2010 Georg Krüger Florian Wendel Yvonne Pazinas Jeanette Dirks Horst Meybohm
2009 Jürgen Kanwischer Tobias Köster Yvonne Pazinas Barbara Geflitter Volkmar Wolpmann
2008 Georg Sanders Anna - Katharina Köster Rebecca Schmidt Ilse Gabel Horst Meybohm
2007 Peter Dilse André Vogelsang Florian Wendel Vibeke Bövers Karl Sagehorn
2006 Karl Sagehorn Sascha Rodnizki Yvonne Pazinas Änne Sanders Klaus Sagehorn
2005 Waldemar Brauner Selina Geyer Miriam Pazinas Bärbel Meybohm Walter Albert
2004 Manfred Vagt Anna - Rebecca Lampe Marvin Kanwischer Jutta Menkens Horst Meybohm
2003 Oltmann Lampe Jan - Dierk Osmer Selina Geyer Bärbel Brauner Volkmar Wolpmann
2002 Thomas Siebke Sebastian Lennarz Hendrik Osmer Martina Dickhut  Karl Sagehorn
2001 Klaus Menkens keiner Jan - Dierk Osmer Karin Sagehorn Friedel Wolpmann
2000 Michael Lange keiner Katinka Okrob Martha Ellermann Walter Albert
1999 Torsten Schwarz Thorben Siebke keiner Rosemarie Thiemann Karl - Heinz Thiemann
1998 Karl-Heinz Thiemann Marco Ullrich Samir Bahloul Else Lange Peter Dilse
1997 Wolfgang Lange Hauke Heuer Thorben Siebke Ina Knust Günter Ventzke
1996 Rudi Rodenburg Bernd Drey Rebecca Kruse Ilse Gabel Alfred Ellermann
1995 Walter Albert Martina Schwarz Thorben Siebke Petra Hellmich Bernhard Sommer
1994 Horst Meybohm Manuela Brauner Martina Schwarz Elke Leppek Georg Marquardt
1993 Peter Dilse Tammo Müller-Lohse Martina Schwarz Hedi Sanders Wolfgang Apmann
1992 Richard Willms Torsten Schwarz Reni Ramona Riedemann Birgit Röper Herbert Schwarz
1991 Thomas Siebke Thorsten Wetjen Bernd Drey Bärbel Meybohm Alfred Ellermann
1990 Heinz - Otto Schwarz Oliver Jadzejewski Torsten Schwarz Bärbel Brauner Walter Möllenkamp
1989 Günter Lange E. Wilms Uwe Rolfs Waltraud Holljes Hans Stumper
1988 Hermann Schnese Thomas Siebke Tammo Müller-Lohse Inge Zajonc Herbert Schwarz
1987 Werner Holljes Rita Dilse Sonja Castens Änne Sanders Alfred Ellermann
1986 Oltmann Lampe Jens Kohlmann Oliver Jadzejewski Else Lange Werner Hollies
1985 Otto Dilse Christine Kettler Stafan Ahrlich Lisa Wolpmann Bernhard Gading
1984 Herbert Schwarz Rita Dilse Petra Wieger Martha Ellermann Friedel Wolpmann
1983 Walter Albert G. Günter Christian Ardalan Ingrid Sadowski Walter Möllenkamp
1982 Karl Sagehorn Bernd Koschlig keiner Ina-Katrin Knust Günter Lange
1981 Johannes Lahmann Michael Wieger Michael Hodde Doris Martens Hermann Schnese
1980 Peter Dilse M. Wöhl Susanne Dürr Irmgard Göcke Hans Stumper
1979 Wolfgang Lange Petra Frankenberg Monika Lilischkies Renate Dilse Friedel Wolpmann
1978 Manfred Vagt keiner Petra Dilse Edith Lemke Otto Dilse
1977 Walter Möllenkamp Hans-Dieter Moser Olaf Simmet Hertha Vagt Hugo Deppe
1976 Johann Schulenberg Ina Knust Michael Bluhm Annegret Behrens Walter Möllenkamp
1975 Egon Warrelmann Manfred Vagt Jörg Hüge Hedi Sanders Ernst Landshöft
1974 Oltmann Lampe Detlef Ahlers Michael Geils Toni Knust Friedel Wolpmann
1973 Richard Unruh Manfred Scheffler Hans-D. Moser   Otto Dilse
1972 Kurt Göcke Wolfgang Hollmann Manuel Krause   Richard Unruh
1971 Lothar Borches Manfred Scheffler Manfred Vagt   Wilhelm Borchers
1970 Fred Harms Jürgen Hambsch-Müller Holger Sagehorn   Willi Tönjes
1969 Peter Dilse Norbert Janssen Manfred Scheffler   Hermann Borchers
1968 Walter Borchers Peter Tamminga keiner   Johann Bornemann
1967 Christel Detken Günter Klenke keiner    
1966 Robert Böthieg Volkmar Wolpmann keiner    
1965 Alfred Ellermann Klaus Sagehorn keiner    
1964 Karl Sagehorn Peter Tamminga keiner    
1963 Heinz Knust Bernd Schröder Herbert Block    
1962 Günter Tebelmann Eilert Schulze Jürgen Hambsch-Müller    
1961 Bernhard Gading Rainer Ahlrens Peter Tamminga    
1960 Willi Neumayr Volkmar Wolpmann Rolf Landshöft    
1959 Oskar Bogdan Heiko Landshöft M. Schaafberg    
1958 Walter Möllenkamp G. Reinken Karl-H. Köster    
1957 Johann Limberg Horst Hurrelberg Heinz Sagehorn    
1956 Johann Bornemann Dirk Sanders Eilert Schulze    
1955 Heinz Behrens Günter Tebelmann Wolfgang Lehnert    
1954 Willi Neumayr F.W. Bein      
1953 Heinz Limberg Oltmann von Bremen      
1943 Johann Limberg keiner      
1942 Heinrich Schröder Helmut Schröder      
1941 Hans Borchers keiner      
1940 Emil Ehrhardts keiner      
1939 Ludwig Colröde keiner      
1938 Friedrich Hemsath keiner      
1937 August Wübbeler Hans Borchers      
1936 Friedrich Biermann        
1935 Georg Garbade        
1934 Karl Krüger        
1933 Gerorg Garbade        
1932 Oskar Bogdan        
1931 Johann Limberg        
1930 Johannes Ebbing        
1929 Friedrich Biermann        
1928 Heinrich Niehaus        
1927 Johann Bornemann        
1926 Ernst Reinecke        
1925 Jonny Biermann        
1924 Adolf Müller        
1923 Johannes Ebbing        
1922 Hermann Lahmann        
1921 Karl Hohmann        
1920 Heinrich Rump        
1919 Karl Hellwig        
1914 Hermann Borchers        
1913 Heinrich Borchers        
1912 Paul Wetjen        
1911 Hermann Meyer