Unser Königshaus seit dem Jahr 1911

Jahr

Schützen

Jugend

Schüler

Damen

Senioren

2018

Holger Melle

Maria Großmann

Sofie Heinrich

Susanne Kannwischer

George Krüger

2017

Eric Seidel

Niclas Riekers

Lina Hüser

Sarah Hüser

Oltmann Lampe

2016

Sascha Rodnizki

keiner

Rieke Ullmann

Bärbel Meybohm

Manfred Vagt

2015

Tom Wille

Andreas Bollmann

Sofie Heinrich

Ursula Schwarz

Peter Tamminga

2014

Peter Rodnizki

keiner

Marcel Thode

Marion Herrmann

Uwe Görler

2013

Thomas Siebke

Jennifer Thode

Robert Rettinghaus

Inge Görler

Georg Krüger

2012

Uwe Görler

Yvonne Pazinas

Andreas Bollmann

Carloa Siebke

Karl Sagehorn

2011

Georg Krüger

Miriam Pazinas

Rebecca Schmidt

Nicole Pazinas

Volkmar Wolpmann

2010

Georg Krüger

Florian Wendel

Yvonne Pazinas

Jeanette Dirks

Horst Meybohm

2009

Jürgen Kanwischer

Tobias Köster

Yvonne Pazinas

Barbara Geflitter

Volkmar Wolpmann

2008

Georg Sanders

Anna - Katharina Köster

Rebecca Schmidt

Ilse Gabel

Horst Meybohm

2007

Peter Dilse

André Vogelsang

Florian Wendel

Vibeke Bövers

Karl Sagehorn

2006

Karl Sagehorn

Sascha Rodnizki

Yvonne Pazinas

Änne Sanders

Klaus Sagehorn

2005

Waldemar Brauner

Selina Geyer

Miriam Pazinas

Bärbel Meybohm

Walter Albert

2004

Manfred Vagt

Anna - Rebecca Lampe

Marvin Kanwischer

Jutta Menkens

Horst Meybohm

2003

Oltmann Lampe

Jan - Dierk Osmer

Selina Geyer

Bärbel Brauner

Volkmar Wolpmann

2002

Thomas Siebke

Sebastian Lennarz

Hendrik Osmer

Martina Dickhut 

Karl Sagehorn

2001

Klaus Menkens

keiner

Jan - Dierk Osmer

Karin Sagehorn

Friedel Wolpmann

2000

Michael Lange

keiner

Katinka Okrob

Martha Ellermann

Walter Albert

1999

Torsten Schwarz

Thorben Siebke

keiner

Rosemarie Thiemann

Karl - Heinz Thiemann

1998

Karl-Heinz Thiemann

Marco Ullrich

Samir Bahloul

Else Lange

Peter Dilse

1997

Wolfgang Lange

Hauke Heuer

Thorben Siebke

Ina Knust

Günter Ventzke

1996

Rudi Rodenburg

Bernd Drey

Rebecca Kruse

Ilse Gabel

Alfred Ellermann

1995

Walter Albert

Martina Schwarz

Thorben Siebke

Petra Hellmich

Bernhard Sommer

1994

Horst Meybohm

Manuela Brauner

Martina Schwarz

Elke Leppek

Georg Marquardt

1993

Peter Dilse

Tammo Müller-Lohse

Martina Schwarz

Hedi Sanders

Wolfgang Apmann

1992

Richard Willms

Torsten Schwarz

Reni Ramona Riedemann

Birgit Röper

Herbert Schwarz

1991

Thomas Siebke

Thorsten Wetjen

Bernd Drey

Bärbel Meybohm

Alfred Ellermann

1990

Heinz - Otto Schwarz

Oliver Jadzejewski

Torsten Schwarz

Bärbel Brauner

Walter Möllenkamp

1989

Günter Lange

E. Wilms

Uwe Rolfs

Waltraud Holljes

Hans Stumper

1988

Hermann Schnese

Thomas Siebke

Tammo Müller-Lohse

Inge Zajonc

Herbert Schwarz

1987

Werner Holljes

Rita Dilse

Sonja Castens

Änne Sanders

Alfred Ellermann

1986

Oltmann Lampe

Jens Kohlmann

Oliver Jadzejewski

Else Lange

Werner Hollies

1985

Otto Dilse

Christine Kettler

Stafan Ahrlich

Lisa Wolpmann

Bernhard Gading

1984

Herbert Schwarz

Rita Dilse

Petra Wieger

Martha Ellermann

Friedel Wolpmann

1983

Walter Albert

G. Günter

Christian Ardalan

Ingrid Sadowski

Walter Möllenkamp

1982

Karl Sagehorn

Bernd Koschlig

keiner

Ina-Katrin Knust

Günter Lange

1981

Johannes Lahmann

Michael Wieger

Michael Hodde

Doris Martens

Hermann Schnese

1980

Peter Dilse

M. Wöhl

Susanne Dürr

Irmgard Göcke

Hans Stumper

1979

Wolfgang Lange

Petra Frankenberg

Monika Lilischkies

Renate Dilse

Friedel Wolpmann

1978

Manfred Vagt

keiner

Petra Dilse

Edith Lemke

Otto Dilse

1977

Walter Möllenkamp

Hans-Dieter Moser

Olaf Simmet

Hertha Vagt

Hugo Deppe

1976

Johann Schulenberg

Ina Knust

Michael Bluhm

Annegret Behrens

Walter Möllenkamp

1975

Egon Warrelmann

Manfred Vagt

Jörg Hüge

Hedi Sanders

Ernst Landshöft

1974

Oltmann Lampe

Detlef Ahlers

Michael Geils

Toni Knust

Friedel Wolpmann

1973

Richard Unruh

Manfred Scheffler

Hans-D. Moser

 

Otto Dilse

1972

Kurt Göcke

Wolfgang Hollmann

Manuel Krause

 

Richard Unruh

1971

Lothar Borches

Manfred Scheffler

Manfred Vagt

 

Wilhelm Borchers

1970

Fred Harms

Jürgen Hambsch-Müller

Holger Sagehorn

 

Willi Tönjes

1969

Peter Dilse

Norbert Janssen

Manfred Scheffler

 

Hermann Borchers

1968

Walter Borchers

Peter Tamminga

keiner

 

Johann Bornemann

1967

Christel Detken

Günter Klenke

keiner

 

 

1966

Robert Böthieg

Volkmar Wolpmann

keiner

 

 

1965

Alfred Ellermann

Klaus Sagehorn

keiner

 

 

1964

Karl Sagehorn

Peter Tamminga

keiner

 

 

1963

Heinz Knust

Bernd Schröder

Herbert Block

 

 

1962

Günter Tebelmann

Eilert Schulze

Jürgen Hambsch-Müller

 

 

1961

Bernhard Gading

Rainer Ahlrens

Peter Tamminga

 

 

1960

Willi Neumayr

Volkmar Wolpmann

Rolf Landshöft

 

 

1959

Oskar Bogdan

Heiko Landshöft

M. Schaafberg

 

 

1958

Walter Möllenkamp

G. Reinken

Karl-H. Köster

 

 

1957

Johann Limberg

Horst Hurrelberg

Heinz Sagehorn

 

 

1956

Johann Bornemann

Dirk Sanders

Eilert Schulze

 

 

1955

Heinz Behrens

Günter Tebelmann

Wolfgang Lehnert

 

 

1954

Willi Neumayr

F.W. Bein

 

 

 

1953

Heinz Limberg

Oltmann von Bremen

 

 

 

1943

Johann Limberg

keiner

 

 

 

1942

Heinrich Schröder

Helmut Schröder

 

 

 

1941

Hans Borchers

keiner

 

 

 

1940

Emil Ehrhardts

keiner

 

 

 

1939

Ludwig Colröde

keiner

 

 

 

1938

Friedrich Hemsath

keiner

 

 

 

1937

August Wübbeler

Hans Borchers

 

 

 

1936

Friedrich Biermann

 

 

 

 

1935

Georg Garbade

 

 

 

 

1934

Karl Krüger

 

 

 

 

1933

Gerorg Garbade

 

 

 

 

1932

Oskar Bogdan

 

 

 

 

1931

Johann Limberg

 

 

 

 

1930

Johannes Ebbing

 

 

 

 

1929

Friedrich Biermann

 

 

 

 

1928

Heinrich Niehaus

 

 

 

 

1927

Johann Bornemann

 

 

 

 

1926

Ernst Reinecke

 

 

 

 

1925

Jonny Biermann

 

 

 

 

1924

Adolf Müller

 

 

 

 

1923

Johannes Ebbing

 

 

 

 

1922

Hermann Lahmann

 

 

 

 

1921

Karl Hohmann

 

 

 

 

1920

Heinrich Rump

 

 

 

 

1919

Karl Hellwig

 

 

 

 

1914

Hermann Borchers

 

 

 

 

1913

Heinrich Borchers

 

 

 

 

1912

Paul Wetjen

 

 

 

 

1911

Hermann Meyer